This week
Monday
14. April 2014
  • 16:10 uur
    Soccer UEFA Youth League Final
  • 20:15 uur
    Soccer Bundesliga 2 Dynamo Dresden-TSV 1860 Munchen
  • 20:45 uur
    Soccer Serie A Udinese-Juventus
  • 21:00 uur
    Soccer Engelse Championship Reading-Leicester city
  • 21:55 uur
    Soccer Primera Division Athletic Bilbao-Malaga
Tuesday
15. April 2014
  • 18:15 uur
    Soccer Exhibition -20 Germany-Italy
  • 19:00 uur
    Swiming British Swimming Championship
  • 20:25 uur
    Soccer Belgium Jupiler League Anderlecht-Zulte Waregem
  • 20:30 uur
    Soccer Bundesliga Borussia Dortmund-VFL Wolfsburg
  • 20:45 uur
    Soccer Premier League Arsenal-West Ham United
Wednesday
16. April 2014
  • 17:45 uur
    Soccer Exhibition -19 Germany-Belgium
  • 18:55 uur
    Soccer Turkish Cup Bursaspor-Galatasaray
  • 20:25 uur
    Soccer Belgium Jupiler League Club Brugge-Racing Genk
  • 20:30 uur
    Dogracing Greyhound Racing
  • 20:30 uur
    Soccer Bundesliga Bayern Munchen-FC Kaiserslautern
  • 20:45 uur
    Soccer Premier League Manchester City-Sunderland
  • 21:30 uur
    Soccer Copa Del Rey FC Barcelona-Real Madrid
Thursday
17. April 2014
  • 16:30 uur
    Hockey Euro Hockey League Waterloo Ducks- Beeston HC
  • 20:00 uur
    Darts Premier League Darts
  • 20:25 uur
    Soccer Belgium Jupiler League Luik-Lokeren
  • 20:30 uur
    Basketballl Euroleague
  • 20:30 uur
    Soccer Bundesliga Eintracht Frankfurt-Hannover '96
Friday
18. April 2014
  • 16:30 uur
    Hockey Euro Hockey League
  • 18:15 uur
    Soccer English Championship Blackpool-Burnley
  • 19:00 uur
    Hockey Euro Hockey League
  • 20:25 uur
    Soccer Primera Division Atletico Madrid-Elche
  • 20:30 uur
    Soccer Engelse Championship Doncaster Rovers-Derby County
  • 21:00 uur
    Golf RBC Heritage
  • 21:00 uur
    Boxing Middleweight R. Jkitou - C. Mafuta
Saturday
19. April 2014
  • 13:45 uur
    Soccer Scottish Premier League Motherwell-Celtic
  • 13:45 uur
    Soccer Premier League Tottenham Hotspurs-Fulham
  • 14:45 uur
    Soccer Serie A AC Milan-Livorno
  • 15:25 uur
    Soccer Bundesliga Braunschweig-Bayern Munchen
  • 16:00 uur
    Soccer Premier League Newcastle United-Swansea City
  • 16:00 uur
    Snooker World Championship atSheffield Day 1
  • 16:55 uur
    Soccer Primera Division Osasuna-Valencia F.C.
  • 18:25 uur
    Soccer Serie A Juventus-Bologna
  • 18:30 uur
    Soccer Bundesliga HSV-VFL Wolfsburg
  • 18:30 uur
    Soccer Premier League Chelsea F.C.-Sunderland
  • 19:55 uur
    Soccer Primera Division Real Sociedad-Espanyol
  • 20:00 uur
    Snooker World Championship at Sheffield Day 1
  • 20:30 uur
    Snooker World Championship at Sheffield Day 1
  • 20:30 uur
    Boxing Bantamweight title S.Quigg-N.Cermeno
  • 20:30 uur
    Boxing 12 rounds Lightweight A.Crolla - J.Murray
  • 20:30 uur
    Boxing Commonwealth featherweight title J.Warrington-R.Munroe
  • 20:30 uur
    Boxing L.Campbell-tbc
  • 21:00 uur
    Soccer Serie A Fiorentina-AC Milan
Tuesday
29. April 2014
  • 21:00 uur
    Voetbal French Cup Paris Saint Germain-Olympic Lyonnais
Sunday
20. April 2014
  • 12:30 uur
    Snooker World Championship at Sheffield Day 2
  • 13:00 uur
    Autoracing FIA WTCC: Le Castellet Thirth round
  • 13:00 uur
    Soccer Premier League Norwich City-Liverpool
  • 14:00 uur
    Cycling Amstel Gold Race
  • 15:00 uur
    Tennis ATP Monte Carlo
  • 15:30 uur
    Soccer Bundesliga FC Nurnberg-Bayer Leverkussen
  • 17:10 uur
    Soccer Premier League Everton-Manchester United
  • 17:30 uur
    Soccer Bundesliga VFB Stuttgart-Schalke 04
  • 19:00 uur
    Soccer Primera Division Sevilla-Granada
  • 20:00 uur
    Soccer Primera Division Barcelona-Athletic Bilbao
  • 20:00 uur
    Snooker World Championship atSheffield Day 2
  • 20:30 uur
    Snooker World Championship atSheffield Day 2